Home » Park Memorial Brick Location

Park Memorial Brick Location

Alphabetic list by last name, or second line.

FIRST SECOND THIRD FOURTH LOCATION
38 TH INF DIV INDIANA NATIONAL GUARD 38 TH INF DIV INDIANA NATIONAL GUARD 5:00
STEVE ACTON VIETNAM US ARMY 6:30
ALLAN L ADAMS SPC4 US ARMY 1961-1963 2:30
BRUCE C ADAMS PVT WWII 345TH AAF BU 2:30
IRVIN C ADAMS US NAVY WWII 3:30
MARION L ADAMS FIRST SPECIAL SVC FORCE WWII 3:00
CHARLES A AGAN USN MARITIME SERVICE 1944-1945 3:00
EVERETT E AGAN USAF CBI WWII 1942-1945 3:00
JAMES D AGAN ARMY VIETNAM 1969-1971 3:00
MARIE AGAN WIFE OF EVERETTE AGAN 3:30
ROBERT W AGAN USN USS LEARY 1944-1946 3:00
HARRY BUCK AKERS US ARMY WWII 7:00
JACK ALEXANDER B17 USAF WWII TAIL GUNNER 6:30
JACK ALLEN US ARMY 1961-1963 3:30
STANLEY M ALLEN US AIR FORCE 1974-1978 3:00
AMERICAN LEGION POST 410 AMERICAN LEGION POST 410 WHITESTOWN IN 7:00
AMERICAN LEGION POST 410 AUX AMERICAN LEGION POST 410 AUX WHITESTOWN IN 7:00
AMERICAN LEGION POST 410 SAL AMERICAN LEGION POST 410 SAL WHITESTOWN IN 7:00
ERVIN G AMICK US NAVY 1960-1964 6:00
D JEFF JOHNSON AMMIC US NAVY 1942-1945 WWII 6:00
BILL ANDERSON 2NDSQ 11TH ACR US ARMY 1:30
CARL ANDERSON US NAVY WWII 7:00
DEAN ANDERSON US NAVY KOREA 7:00
EARL ANDERSON US NAVY SEABEE WWlI 8:30
GLENN ANDERSON WWII US ARMY 1:30
HAROLD K ANDERSON NAVY KOREA 1951-55 7:00
JAMES ANDERSON WWII ARMY IAF DONNA ANDERSON 1:30
JOHN ANDERSON US ARMY 1966-1968 1:30
KERRY ANDERSON US NAVY 1977-1982 7:00
O H ANDERSON US MARINE CORP WWl 8:30
OM ANDERSON US MARINE CORP WWII 7:00
ROBT ANDERSON US NAVY KOREA 7:00
STAN ANDERSON USAF 1959-1969 1:30
TED ANDERSON US AIR FORCE KOREA 7:00
TRAVIS E ANDERSON US AIR FORCE 2:00
TRAVIS G ANDERSON USN MEDIC LAKE CHAMPLAIN 2:00
RICHARD H ANDERSON NAVY WWII 1945-1946 9:00
KATHERINE ANDREW WIFE OF WARREN 1940 4:00
WARREN ANDREW MARINES WWII 1943-1945 4:00
MARY JANE APPLE 6:00
OTIS R APPLE AIR FORCE 1941-1945 1:00
CLYDE ARMSTRONG ARMY WWI 1916 5:30
JAMES J ARTHUR US ARMY KOREA 1951-1952 10:00
GARY L ARTMAN US ARMY VIETNAM 7:00
JOHN W ARTMAN WWII 1942-1944 5:00
JOSEPH ARTMAN US ARMY WWII 4:30
MIKE ARTMAN US ARMY WWII 4:30
MIKE ARTMAN US ARMY VIETNAM 4:30
ROBERT ARTMAN US ARMY VIETNAM 4:30
ROY JR ARTMAN US ARMY WWII 4:30
SAMUEL ARTMAN US NAVY WORLD WAR II 4:30
CHARLES W ASHBURY NAVY ARMY VIETNAM 9:00
BOBBIE ASHLEY SFC D BTRY 150 TH 2 ND BN 9:00
ARTHUR H BABEL US ARMY WORLD WAR II 8:00
RAYMOND BAHNEY RET SMGT USAF VIETNAM DSTORM 6:00
SHARON BAHNEY WIFE OF RAYMOND BAHNEY 5:00
WALTER LEROY BAHNEY US NAVY 5:00
ANTONY BAILEY NATIONAL GUARD SSGT IRAQ 12:00
LANDON BAILEY NATIONAL GUARD SSGT IRAQ 12:00
BLAINE A BAKER US ARMY KOREA 3:30
KEVIN P BARKER ARMY IRAQ AFGHANISTAN 12:00
DONALD BARNETT US AIR FORCE VIETNAM 3:00
PAUL JR BARNETT US NAVY 1944-1946 7:00
EVERETT BARRETT US ARMY WWII 3:00
RONALD R BARTLETT IN NATL GUARD 1:00
CHARLES E BASEY US ARMY WWII 8:00
DALE E BASEY US ARMY 7TH INF DIV 8:00
LOUIS BATALIS NAVY SEAMAN KOREAN WAR 12:00
ORVILLE VICTOR JR (IN MEMORY OF) BATTS 8:30
CALVIN BAYLES US ARMY VIETNAM 11:30
HARRY BAYLESS ARMY AIR CORP WWII 7:00
ROGER BAYLESS BATT BULGE WWII ARMY SILV STAR 8:00
WILLIAM BEARD US NAVY 1944-1945 7:00
DARRELL BEASEY SH-2 US NAVY USS ESSEX CVS9 8:30
ERICA BECHTOLD US ARMY SPC IRAQ 1:00
STEVE BECK CDR USN RETIRED VIETNAM 3:00
ABNER BECK MAJ US ARMY WWI 1917-9 USAF WWII KOR 6:15
ORVILLE BERGH US ARMY KOREAN WAR 3:00
ROBERT ALLEN BEVARD SSGT 1962-1996 3:00
MERVIN C BEVINGTON WWII 12:00
ROB BEVINGTON 1 ST AIR CAV ARMY VIETNAM 11:00
BRADLEY BIRGE US ARMY 1960-1963 10:00
GOMER LEE BIRGE US ARMY WWII PURPL HRT 3:30
MARVIN BISHOP ARMY WWII EAME 5 BRONZE STARS 2:00
REX O BLACKER CPT ARMY AIRCR WWII EUROPE 11:00
NED BOATRIGHT ARMY WWII KOREA 1943-53 6:30
DONALD BOGAN US AIR FORCE 1970-1993 3:00
RICK BOGAN CPL USMC V-NAM NAV CROSS 2 PR HRT 3:00
JERRY BOHANNON UNITED STATES AIR FORCE 1:00
JAMES W BOLEN US NAVY SEAMAN 1 ST CL WWII 1:00
BOONE COUNTY VOITURE 1318 40 AND 8 BOONE COUNTY VOITURE 1318 40 AND 8 2:00
BRUCE R BOURNE SGT ARMY WWII WIFE MARY 5:30
VINCENT R BRADLEY SSGT ARMY WWII 4:00
HOWARD M BRAGG CPL 13TH AIR FORCE WWII 1:00
GARY BRANAGIN USAF E4 STSGT 1966-1970 12:00
JIMMY KEITH BRANDENBURG ARMY 1954-1957 7:00
JAMES BRANDON USAF 1942-1945 35MS FR-GMY-BG 6:30
WM T BRANNON AAF 1942-45 WWII 5:30
HILMAN BRAY US ARMY 45-47 WORLD WAR 2 3:00
WESLEY BRAY P2 NATL GUARD 2007-2010 3:00
FRANK L BREEDLOVE ARMY WWII 1944-1946 8:30
GEORGE M BROCK NAVY WWII 1942-1945 4:00
LOIS M BROCK WIFE OF GEORGE AUGUST 1941 4:00
ALAN R BROWN US AIR FORCE 1957-1961 11:00
BRUCE N BROWN ARMY SARGEANT THE OLD GUARD 1:30
GERALD BROWN VFW POST 910 11:00
HAROLD E BROWN SGT USAF 43-45 WWII B17 CREW 6:00
JACK BROWN SGT KOREAN WAR 1950-1956 8:30
JOHN T BROWN US ARMY WWII WIFE HELEN K 3:00
LOUIS V BROWN AVIATION CADET SAN ANTONIO TX 8:30
MALCOLM BROWN ARMY WWII 1943-1946 8:30
BROWN STEVENS VFW POST 91 BROWN STEVENS VFW POST 91 LEBANON IN 5:00
BROWN-DOLSON AMERICAN LEGION 113 BROWN-DOLSON AMERICAN LEGION 113 7:00
FLOYD H BRUDER US ARMY 46-47 SUGAMO PRISON 5:30
LARRY E BRUSH ARMY 1960-1965 VIETNAM 12:00
WM R BUNTIN US NAVY WWII 1943-1946 6:00
WM R (IN MEMORY OF) BUNTIN WWII US NAVY 11:00
MIKE W BURCHAM AME2 US NAVY VIETNAM 1964-68 11:00
ALICE BURGESS US NAVY WAVES WWII 1920-2000 5:30-6:00
ELIZABETH J BURGESS LT WWII US ARMY NURSE 3:00
KEITH BURGESS US ARMY WWII 1943-1946 3:00
LOWELL BURGESS COL USAF WWII 1920-2008 5:30-6:00
ORA W BURGESS US ARMY WWI 1894-1965 5:30-6:00
CHARLES BURRIS SP1 US ARMY VIETNAM WAR 10:30
JAMES R BURRIS MSGT US AIR FORCE 10:30
RALPH BURRIS 325 TH FIGHTER USAF KOREA 10:00
RALPH BURRIS 325TH FIGHTER USAF KOREA WAR 11:00
HERSCHELL W BURRlS US ARMY WWII 10:30
JAMES R BURRlS WWII US NAVY SEABEES MOMM1 10:30
LLOYD BURTNER SFC US ARMY 1944-1953 11:00
LEO W BURTON WWII US NAVY 7:00
CLARENCE BUS D BOULLE KOREA US NAVY PILOT 4:00
HUGH BUSENBARK SFC US ARMY 1953-1955 12:00
GEORGE MARION BUSENBARRICK NAVY KOREA 6:00
CHARLES N BUSH US ARMY WW I 1:00
FOREST R BUSH 82ND AIRBORNE 11TH AB 1954-7 9:00
JAMES RONALD BUSH E5 NATIONAL GUARD 12:00
JERRY R BUSH US NAVY IN GOD WE TRUST 8:00
RICHARD BUSHMAN ARMY 76-80 6:00
RUSSELL BUSHMAN TEC5WWII 1944-1946 3:00
BRADLEY A BUSKIRK SP4 ARMY MIDDLE EAST 5:00
GEORGE (IN MEMORY OF) BUSKIRK LT ARMY WWII 5:00
GEORGE A JR BUSKIRK MAJ GEN ADJ GEN IND 5:00
CHARLES BUTNER S/SGT USAF 1954-1962 1:15
RW BILL (IN MEMORY OF) BYRD US NAVY KOREA 12:00
OLLIE BYRKETT US ARMY WORLD WAR I 3:00
RICHARD CADGER SR RM3C NAVY 1944-46 WWII 4:15
RICHARD CADGER JR RM CPO NAVY 1966-86 JAPAN
E LEON CAHEN US MARINE CORP WORLD WAR II 3:00
JEFF L CAHEN US ARMY VIETNAM WAR 3:00
C R CALDWELL ARMY 1942-45 WWII VET 3:00
JOE K (IN MEMORY OF UNCLE JOEY) CALDWELL 2:30
ORA I CALDWELL US ARMY 29 AUGUST 1946 4:00
WILLIAM T CALDWELL ARMY WWII 1941-1945 6:00
DONALD CAMPBELL 7 INF KOREA US ARMY 10:00
ERNEST CAMPBELL USMC KIA IWO JIMA 10:00
LEMUEL CAMPBELL US ARMY WWII 3:00
MILFORD CAMPBELL TSGT USAAF 4ADG 5AF WWII 1:30
ROBERT M CAMPBELL US ARMY WWII 6:30
JOHNNY CANASTER TSGT ARMY INF WWII 9:00
WILLIAM CANNON US ARMY WWII 7:00
JAMES S CAPPS US ARMY 1980 8:00
CORDON CARNEY ARMY INFANTRY WWI FRANCE 6:15
PATRICK M CARNEY COL VIETNAM 66-67 6:30
QUENTIN R CARNEY MAJ US AIRFORCE WWII 6:00
ROSS E CARNEY NAVY WWII 1943-1945 2:00
MADISON M CARNEY MAJ OJE 96 OEF 04 6:30
CHARLES CARSON SP4 ARMY KOREA 1971-1972 9:00
CARSON TRUCKING CARSON TRUCKING 6:00
JOHN M CASSELL ARMY WWII 5:00
ROBERT CASSELL CPL USMC WWII SOUTH PACIFIC 5:00
OREN M CAVIN US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 4:00
DAPHNE CAVIN WIFE OF OREN SEPT 1950 4:00
RN CAVIN MCPO PROUDLY SERVED USN 1980-2002 11:00
RON CHAMBERS 1 LT USMC VIETNAM 3:00
RUSSELL CHAMBERS WWI SGT MAJ ARMY 1:00
EDGAR E CHANLEY SQUAD D 138AAF US ARMY WWII 11:30
ROBERT CHRISTIAN ARMY WWII 1942-1945 9:00
CHARLES CLARK SFC US ARMY 1966-1968 3:00
MARY A (IN MEMORY OF) CLARK WIFE OF CHAS. 3:00
ROB CLARK US ARMY 1965-1967 3:00
WILLARD CLARK US NAVY WWII 1943-1946 6:00
KENNETH R JR CLARKSON WWII US NAVY 12:00
FERN CLICK 1 PRES VFW AUX AUG-47 5:00
CLEDE CLINE ARMY AIR CORP WWII 5:00
GEORGE A CLINE FTMC RET USN 1963-1983 12:00
JOHN R CLINE SSGT USAF KOREA 11:00
MARION B CLINE PFC ARMY WWI 11:00
ROBERT G CLINE USN 1955-1957 12:00
STANLEY CLINGLER PFC M KIA VIETNAM 1969 12:30
WAYNE E CLINGLER US NAVY WWII 6:00
BUEFORD D CLOUSER ARMY NG 1952-1960 2:00
DANIEL CLOUSER SSGT 1923-1925 HQ2ND BN151 NG 2:00
HAROLD CLOUSER US NAVY MM3 V-NAM 1964-68 2:00
JACK CLOUSER SGT 38TH DIV NG 1949-1952 1:00
CURTIS H COCHRAN TEC5 ARMY WWII 1945-1946 12:00
FRED L COFFMAN US MARINE CORP 1956-1958 12:00
GERALD W COHEE SSGT USAF KOREA 1945-52 3:00
E J COLEMAN US NAVY WORLD WAR II 6:00
MARJORIE COLEMAN WWII HOME FRONT 6:00
GREGORY COLVIN MARINE CORPS 1983-1987 11:00
ROBERT COLVIN MARINE CORPS 1950-1951 11:00
DENVER (IN MEMORY OF) CONLEY 1937-2000 11:00
REX D COOK SP4 ARMY VIETNAM 1963-1965 9:00
ROBERT M COOK US MARINE CORP KOREAN WAR 10:30
FLOYD JR COON ARMY VIETNAM SP5 1959-1962 7:00
RITCHIE COONS CPT-MD US ARMY KOREAN WAR 8:00
ROBERT N COONS US ARMY MEDIC WORLD WAR II 3:30
GLEN L COOPER US ARMY WORLD WAR I 12:00
GLEN L COOPER US ARMY WORLD WAR II 12:00
JIMMIE COOPER USS ROANOKE US NAVY 12:00
CHARLES MARION COPELAND WWII US ARMY 43-46 5:30
JOHN COPELAND US NAVY WWII 5:30
JACK L COPENHAVER E4 ARMY 1961-1963 12:30
EMERSON CORTS PFC ARMY WWII 7:00
GEORGE O COX 66 INF DIV ARMY ETO WWII 5:00
JAMES RAY COZZY US ARMY WWII 1:00
EDWARD F CRAIN SSGT USAF KOREA 1951-55 5:00
ALVIE BUD CRISS USN WWII USS DAYTON 6:00
JOSEPH E CROSS US ARMY KOREAN WAR VET 11:30
GREGORY S CROSS USAF IRAQ AND AFGHANISTAN 11:30
ROBERT CROUSE SEA 1 ST CL US NAVY 11:00
HOWARD CUNNINGHAM WWII US ARMY 12:00
STANLEY CUNNINGHAM NAVY VIETNAM 12:00
TOM CUNNINGHAM SPL ARMY 1955-57 12:00
EMMETT D CURTS SSGT US ARMY WWII 7:00
GEORGE CURTS SP4 US ARMY 1958-1961 7:00
A RUSSELL DALE T4 ARMY WWII S PACIFIC 12:00
BENJAMIN DALE CPL ARMY WWII S PACIFIC 12:00
CHARLES L DALE SGT AIR CORP WWII S PACIFIC 12:00
GEORGE L DALE 4TH ARMORED 3RD ARMY WWII 1943-46 12:00
JOHN DALE RET- 1ST SGT MARINE WWII KOREA NAM 12:00
LORIS E DALE WWI WWII CPO 12:30
RAYMOND L DALE BOATSWAIN NAVY WWII PACIFIC 12:00
TERRENCE DALE PFC USMC KIA VIETNAM 1968 12:00
TERRENCE DALE USMC 1ST 5TH M 1967-22268 KIA 12:00
JERRY DANNER SGT USAF 1962-1966 11:00
PATRICIA DARNALL 1ST LT ARMY MED-SUR RN WWII 4:00
PATRICIA DARNALL WIFE OF JOHN 1947 4:00
JOHN DARNALL 1 ST LT ARMY WWII 4:00
GEORGE R DAUPERT ARMY 1960-61 5:30
ARCHIE M DAVID US NAVY PILOT WWII 7:00
EMMA DAVIDSON MAJ USAF WWII KOREA 1943-66 5:00
FRANK DAVIDSON US ARMY WWII 5:00
RAYMOND DAVIDSON POW ARMY S S WWII 5:00
BILLIE SUE DAVIS WIFE OF JAMES MAY 1955 4:00
CHRIS DAVIS NAVY 1990-1993 PERSIAN GULF 3:00
HOWARD A DAVIS MAJ USAF d VIETNAM 2:00
JAMES E DAVIS NAVY KOREA 1950-1954 4:00
JEFFERY R DAVIS SP4 VN71 CHARANG VALLEY 6:30
JENNIFER DAVIS NAVY 1990-1994 PERSIAN GULF 3:00
RAY DAVIS SSGT USAF AUG 56-AUG 60 9:00
MORRIS DAWSON US ARMY KOREAN WAR 8:00
JACK L (IN MEMORY OF) DAY WWII US NAVY 11:00
THOMAS M DEAL US MARINES 10:30
DON DEBARD SSGT USAF 1958-1964 5:30
HARRY DECROES SP4 US ARMY VIETNAM 9:15
GEORGE DEHN 405 INF 102 DIV WWII 10:30
JAMES DELANEY ARMY MEDIC VIETNAM 67-68 4:00
MELVIN DELANEY 2-21-37 4-8-05 VIETNAM USAF 2:30
ORIS DELANEY KOREA USAF 2:30
CECIL O DELONG US NAVY WORLD WAR I 5:30
ROBERT O DELONG US NAVY WORLD WAR II 5:30
MORRIS DEMOSS WWII ARMY LOVE FAMILY 9:30
BETTY L DENGER WIFE OF GENE OCT 1946 3:00
HAROLD GENE DENGER NAVY WWII 1943-1945 3:00
JACK C DENHART ARMY WWII 370 BATTALION 12:00
ORIS DEVON US NAVY FLOTTILLA 19 3:00
ARAWANA (MEM OF) DICKERSON WIFE OF VIRGIL 8:00
ART DICKERSON 2ND LT US ARMY KOREAN WAR 11:00
C A DICKERSON US ARMY MAR 46-JULY 47 1:00
CARROLL DICKERSON US NAVY 3:00
CHESTER E DICKERSON US ARMY WWII 1:00
ED DICKERSON US ARMY MAR 68-MAR 71 1:00
FAY T DICKERSON NAVY WWII 1941-1945 8:00
HOWARD DICKERSON ARMY WWII 1942-1945 8:00
JAMES L DICKERSON US ARMY WWII 1:00
JERRELL B DICKERSON US ARMY WWII 1:00
MICHAEL L DICKERSON ARMY VIETNAM 1966-8 8:00
PAUL R DICKERSON ARMY KOREA 1950-57 8:00
PAUL R JAG DICKERSON 28TH INF DIV 2:30
RICH DICKERSON USN 1965-1969 VIETNAM 11:00
SHARON MELANDER DICKERSON NAVY E4 VIETNAM 4:00
STEVEN W DICKERSON SFC ARMY VIETNAM 8:00
TERRY R DICKERSON USAF VIETNAM 1964-8 8:00
VIRGIL CLINTON DICKERSON CPL ARMY WWII 8:30
WILLIAM DICKERSON SSGT ARMY WWII 8:00
BRANDON DICKINSON ARMY IRAQ WAR 12:00
BRETT DICKINSON AIR FORCE IRAQ 5:30
BRADLEY A DILLON LCPL MP USMC 12:00
CHARLES DILLON ARMY AIRCR E6 EUROPE 11:30
“WM E “”BILL””” DILLON US NAVY 48-52 KOREA 5:00
JOSEPH W DIXON ARMY WWII KOREA MSG US ARMY 11:00
PERLE DOAN US NAVY WWII 4:30
PERLE R DOAN USMC VIETNAM ‘ 4:30
GARY DODDS USAF 1969-1976 VIETNAM 1972-3 7:00
FRED DONALDSON ARMY FR WWI ARMY BURM WWII 9:30
GEORGE D DONALDSON ARMY KOREA 1951-52 4:00
JOHN DONALDSON US NAVY WORLD WAR II 9:30
L KEITH DOOLEY USAF A1C 1952-1956 3:30
TOM DOOLEY USMC CW04 1982-2008 3:30
JAMES DOUGLAS ARMY SP4 KIA VIETNAM 1968 1:00
JAMES DOUGLAS SP4 ARMY KIA VIETNAM 1968 12:30
ROY B DOWNEY SGT ARMY WWII 1943-1946 12:00
RICK E DOWNS US ARMY 1981-1998 1:00
DONALD W DUFF US ARMY 1955-1957 8:00
ROBT A DUFF LT US NAVY 60-62 D10 9TH NAVDIS 12:00
WILLIAM P DUFF CONFEDERATE CAPT CIVIL WAR 3:30
FRED DUKES IN NATIONAL GD 3:00
ROBERT E DULL KOREAN 1 ST LT US ARMY PILOT 12:00
DON G DUNCAN KOREA VIETNAM USAF 1951-1971 10:00
EARL DUNCAN US ARMY WWI 1916-1918 10:00
JAMES R DYE USS CORAL SEA 1959-1963 9:30
RON EBERT SPC4 EBERT FAMILY SHROYER FAMILY 7:00
ALBERT C EDWARDS ARMY WWI 6:00
BILL EDWARDS CPL ARMY KOREA 1953-1955 10:30
ROBERT H EDWARDS ARMY WWII 6:00
OTIS B (IN MEMORY OF) ELLIOTT US AIR FORCE 6:30
JUSTIN ELLIS SPC US ARMY IRAQ 2008-2009 1:00
JOE E EMBERTON 82 ND AIRBORNE INF ARMY IRAQ 9:00
THOMAS EMMERT MARINE RAIDERS WWII 6:30
CHARLES JAMES ENDRES ARMY WWII 2:00
MICHAEL STEPHEN ENDRES LCPL USMC VIETNAM 2:00
WM R ENGLEDOW ARMY WWII 1944-1946 9:00
LLOYD ENOCH WWII S PACIFIC MARINE CORPS 7:00
JERRY ERSKINE NAVY KOREA 1951-1955 10:00
ROBERT ERVIN 1923-2004 US NAVY WWII 3:00
JAMES S EVANS TSGT 94 TH DIV ARMY WWII 12:00
PAULA J FARISS WIFE OF RONALD 2:00
RONALD E FARISS SP4 US ARMY 2:00
DAVID L FARRlS VIETNAM 1971 PURPLE HEART 4:00
H FAUCETT CAPT USAF WWII KOR SHROYER FAMILY 7:00
JAMES FICHTNER COL US ARMY VIETNAM 6:00
LOREN FICHTNER WWII SSGT ARMY AIR FORCE 6:00
JAMES FIELDS NOV 1963-1965 9:00
HERMA J FISCHER ARMY AIR CORP WWII 5:30
BOBBY J FISHER KOREA US ARMY 8:30
DAVID R FISHER CUCHI VIETNAM 1946-1967
LAWRENCE FISHER SPEC 4 US ARMY 1971-1974 9:30
HAROLD FLAGER SGT US ARMY 4:00
MILDRED M FLANARY WIFE OF ROBERT 1941 10:00
ROBERT H FLANARY ARMY AF WWII 1942-5 10:00
RANDY J FLETCHER ARMY NG 1979-1981 3:00
RAYMOND G FLETCHER CPL ARMY KOREA 51-54 11:00
RAYMOND G FLETCHER ARMY KOREA 1951-54 3:00
FOOD AND BEVERAGE TAX FOOD AND BEVERAGE TAX 6:00
SCOTT FORD MSGT USAF IRAQ 1:30
STEVE FORD US NAVY VIETNAM WAR 1:00
TERRY FORD SGT USAF VIETNAM 1:30
WM E FRANKLIN ARMY AAF ASIATIC PACIFIC 11:30
DIANA K FRENCH VIETNAM USN 1966-1967 1:30
GARY E FRENCH CAPTAIN US ARMY 2:00
JAMES C FRENCH SSGT USAF KOREAN 1949-52 5:30
JOHN FRENCH E4 US NAVY VIETNAM 3:00
MARION FRENCH WWII US NAVY 2:00
RUSSELL FRENCH WWII JAPAN 1944-1945 5:30
STANLEY FRENCH A1C USAF 63-67 VIETNAM WAR 5:30
STEVEN FRENCH SSGT USAF 63-67 VIETNAM WAR 5:30
WILBUR FRENCH 65 TH INF DIV WWII 5:30
WILBUR FRENCH VFW POST 910 LEBANON IN 5:00
JANET M FRESHOUR WIFE OF ROBERT 1:00
ROBERT FRESHOUR SSGT KOREA ARMY 1950-1952 1:00
GEORGE FURBEE US ARMY WWII 6:30
LEA LUISE GAHA SSGT US ARMY 1981-1992 12:00
FLOYD O GALVIN ARMY 78th DIV WWII 1944-1946 10:30
JOSHUA GALVIN SPC US ARMY SOMALIA 4:15
GALVIN INSURANCE GALVIN INSURANCE 6:00
JAMES ROGER GARLAND SGT USMC VIETNAM 11:00
JOE GAROFFOLO US NAVY WWII 1-42 TO 9-45 9:00
RUSSELL LOWELL GEORGE US NAVY WWI 1:00
ELIZABETH GERHARDT NAVY WWII 1944-1946 7:00
CHARLES E GIBBS SP4 USAR 1958-1962 1:00
PEGGY L GIBBS NCC AW USN 1978-2002 1:00
WILLIAM GIBBS US ARMY JULY 1954-1956 3:00
LAWRENCE GIDDINGS USN 3:30
CORY R //It/: GIFFORD US NAVY 1998-2005 11:00
ERNEST G GILES US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 6:30
ROBERT L GILES US ARMY 1944-1946 11:00
DALE GILISPE 82 ND AIRBORNE WWII 1:00
“LUTHER G “”BUD”” ” GILLIAM USN VIETNAM 60-64 6:00
TERRY GLASSCOCK PFC USMC KIA VIETNAM 1969 12:00
MARVIN GLASSON PFC 101 ST DIV KOREAN WAR 7:00
BOB GLENDENNING ARMY 51-53 KOREAN WAR VET 1:00
JAMES R GLENDENNING NAVY 1944-1945 9:00
DALE M GOLDSBERRY USCG WWII 1:30
MARVIN GOLLADAY SGT ARMY KOREA WlFE PATRICIA 2:00
WILLIAM R GOOD US ARMY WWII 1:30
LONZIE GOODE 151ST INFANTRY WWII US ARMY 12:30
JOE GOODNIGHT MARINES KOREA 1954-1957 6:30
DONALD GOSNELL US ARMYWORLD WAR II 6:00
LEE GOTT VFW POST 910 1926-2003 5:00
A F GRAHAM SSGT ARMY WWII 1942-1943 5:00
BUFFORD GRAHAM M M 3 RD NAVY WWII 3:00
JAMES W GRAHAM LTCOL USAF RET WWII CBI 41-63 3:00
JIM GRAHAM WWII WIFE MARY 5:30
HARLEY GRATER LT US ARMY 1905-1933 11:30
JAMES GRATER CAPT USAF VIETNAM 1:30
JOHN & LIZZIE (SONS OF) GRATER 11:30
ERNEST GRAVES US ARMY WWII 1942-1946 10:00
JOHN O GRAVES VIETNAM 71-72 SSG US ARMY 10:00
LARRY L GRAVES 1SGT US ARMY 1966-2006 10:00
JESSE GREGORY USN GM1 WWII USS INDPLS 2:00
MICHAEL GREGORY USMC VIETNAM 2:00
MICHAEL GREGORY USN SEA BEES 84-96 2:00
ROBT E GREGORY US ARMY INF VIETNAM 70-71 10:00
ALVA GRIMES PFC US ARMY 5:00
BETTY GRIZZLE WIFE OF JAMES MARRIED 1974 7:00
JAMES GRIZZLE BRIG GENERAL USAF KOREA 7:00
LOUIS GRIZZLE US ARMY WWII 1941-1944 7:00
RAYMOND C GRIZZLE WWI 7:00
ROBERT E GUERNSEY ARMY FRANCE 1957-63 6:00
JAMES B GULLEY US MARINES 66-72 SVN 6:00
MICHAEL GULLEY US AIR FORCE 1966-1970 6:00
KINLEY E GUNDER USAF 1967-71 VIETNAM 69-70 2:00
ERVAN GWALTNEY MARINES WWII 1942-1945 11:00
LOUIS JR GWIN SGT ARMY WWII 774 AIR CORP 1:00
DALE F HABEL US NAVY CHINA WORLD WAR II 6:00
JOSEPH HABOUSH NAVY WWII 1944-1946 10:00
ROY HAGENSICK POP WWII US ARMY 3:30
DENSELL R HALE US ARMY 1962-1965 2:00
JOSHUA J HALE CPL USMC AUGUST 2007 9:00
LEONARD J HALE USN SK3C 7FLT WWII 1945-1946 9:00
MICHAEL D HALE CPL USMC V-NAM LOVE FAMILY 3:00
RUSSELL T HALE AIR FORCE A3C LOVE YOUR FAMILY 6:30
BOB L HALFORD US AIR FORCE VIETNAM 68-69 9:00
JOHN HAMILTON USAF 1954-1958 3:30
HAROLD HANCOCK 8 TH ARMY 32 DIV KOREA 1:30
MICHAEL ERIC HARDER US NAVY 8:00
MELVIN HARDESTY TSGT ARMY KIA WWII 42-44 3:00
JERRY J HARDIN CT2 US NAVY KOREAN WAR 1:15
F LEON HARLOS US ARMY KOREA 1:30
GLEN L HARLOS ARMY WORLD WAR II 5:00
JAMES E HARLOS US NAVY EM2 1943-1946 WWII 1:30
MARVIN HARLOS PFC ARMY WWII KIA 10-02-1944 1:30
WM D HARLOS CPL US ARMY KOREA 1:30
ROBERT HARMAN US NAVY VR-31 NORFOLK 12:00
CHARLES HARMON US ARMY WWII KIA 1945 11:00
DONALD HARMON US ARMY WWII 1943-1946 2:00
PLEASANT D HARMON US ARMY ENG 1944-1946 2:00
MAXINE HARMON WIFE OF DONALD MARRIED 1978 2:00
JACK HARNESS E3 NAVY 7:00
DAVID HARRIS NAVY WWII 1942-1945 4:00
OPAL LORINE HARRIS WIFE OF DAVID 1961 4:00
PAUL E HART LT 73 TANK BN 7 INF DIV KOREA 1:00
LAWRENCE HARTSOCK USAF VIETNAM 1965-9 8:00
LOUIS HARTSOCK SSGT AIR CORPS WWII DFC OLC 8:00
SHANNON HASSLER KOREA 4:00
ROBERT E HASTY VIETNAM 12:00
VERLIN D HASTY US ARMY 12:00
HARRY HAWKINS USAF WWII 1942-1945 9:00
JOHN D HAWKINS USMC KOREA 1952-1956 8:30
LEONARD P HAWKINS ARMY WWII 1941-1945 9:00
NOLAN HAWKlNS USMC 1964-1967 VIETNAM VET 3:30
TERRY HAWS US ARMY RET VIETNAM KUWAIT 9:00
JOHN L HAYDEN US AIR FORCE KOREA 1951-55 10:30
RAY L HAYES PFC US ARMY POW WWII BAT OF BULGE 3:00
CHARLES HEATH CPL ARMY KOREA 1951-1959 5:00
CHARLES HEATH US ARMY KOREA 1966-1968 11:00
BOB HEDGE TEC SARGENT ARMY 1945-1946 6:30
JAMES O HEDGE US ARMY VIETNAM 12:00
JOHN D HEDGE US ARMY 12:00
DENNIS HEFFNER USMC VIETNAM 1968-1974 4:00
HOWARD HEFFNER USMC KOREA 1952-55 4:00
IRA G JR HENRY GERMANY PFC ARMY 1962-1964 3:00
IRA G SR HENRY WWII USS LCI NAVY 1944-1945 3:00
LARRY HENSELL SN US NAVY 1957-1961 4:00
LEONARD A HENSLEY GULF WAR ERA 8:30
DAVE HERRING US NAVY AUG 1960-64 11:00
JAMES HERRING SSG IN ARMY NG 1985-2006 10:30
DOUGLAS D (IN MEMORY OF) HERRMANN USAF 6:30
J PHILIP HICKS SGT ARMY AF 2:00
JOHN W HICKS SSGT ARMY AF 2:00
LOWELL L HICKS SSGT WWII 12:30
ROBERT HICKS CPL USMC 2:00
ROLAND L HICKS LT US NAVY 2:00
CHAS HICKSON ARMY VIETNAM WIFE CINDY 5:30
DONALD HICKSON E4 MARINE CORP VIETNAM 5:30
WALTER & OPAL HICKSON US NAVY WWII 6:00
CARRIE A HIGHLAND USAF MID EAST 1993 4:00
CHRIS E HIGHLAND USAF MID EAST 1990 4:00
FIRM H HIGHLAND ARMY WWI 1917-1919 4:00
LAUREL E HIGHLAND NAVY WWII 1944-1946 4:00
SCOTT A HIGHLAND USAF MID EAST 2004 4:00
JOSHUA B HILDEBRAND CPL USMC OIF 2008-9 11:30
GARY V HILL USAF 1967-1971 VIETNAM VET 1:00
MEL HILLER CPL AACAF II JAPAN 5 JCC FAMILIES 3:30
JOHN M HINE NAVY AVIATION WORLD WAR II 8:00
KENNETH A HINE US ARMY WWII 6:30
RICHARD G HITCH SP4 VIETNAM 1:00
WILLIAM H HITCH US NAVY WWII 3:00
DONALD HOBART US ARMY D-DAY LIEUTENANT DON 7:00
DONALD HOBART MAJ IN NG RET WWII 4:30
BUDDY HODGDON NAVY VIETNAM 1962-1968 10:00
ERVIN HODGDON US NAVY USS IOWA WWII 10:00
ROBERT HODGES US ARMY 1955-1957 6:00
ROBERT HOFFMAN KOREAN WAR WIFE MARJORIE 2:00
JAMES E HOLLER PVT COF NC INF 1861-5 CIVIL WAR 9:00
DONNIE KAYE HOLLINGSWORTH US ARMY 2:00
EMIL GENE HOLLINGSWORTH US AIR FORCE 2:00
JIM E HOLLINGSWORTH US ARMY 2:00
GEORGE HOLLINGSWORTH MM NAVY 1942-45 9:00
HOME NATIONAL BANK HOME NATIONAL BANK 6:00
HOOSIER CONCRETE LEBANON HOOSIER CONCRETE LEBANON 6:00
LAWRENCE J SAM HOOTEN WWII ARMY 1923-2005 3:00
HOPE COMMUNITY CHURCH HOPE COMMUNITY CHURCH 6:30
BILLY G HOPPER SGT ARMY KOREA 1959-1961 12:00
JASON HORLACHER US AIR FORCE IRAQI FREEDOM 11:00
RICHARD HORNAY US MARINE CORP 2:00
CARL V HOSKINS 3-22-43 10-25-45 BATTLE- BULGE 5:45
GEORGE JR HUFF US NAVY VIETNAM 1960-1964 3:00
GEORGE SR HUFF US NAVY PO 1928-1934 3:00
WM E DONNIE HUFFMAN WWII ARMY 1945 10:00
MEREDITH C HUGHES USN 1948 1952 10:30
JOSEPH B HUNT US NAVY 1955-1959 9:00
JAMES E HUNTER MARINE CORP VIETNAM WAR 5:30
LOWELL HUNTER SGT USAF WWII WIFE VERNELE 5:30
FRANK C HURST ARMY VIETNAM 1966-1968 1:00
JACK HUTCHENS US COAST GUARD WWII LST 792 6:00
ROBERT HYSONG SGT NAT GUARD WIFE BARBARA J 5:30
JOE IACOBELLI AIR FORCE WWII KOREA 2:30
JOHN IDDINGS US ARMY 1982-1985 11:30
LOWELL IDDINGS US NAVY 4:00
RAYMOND AND LAURA (PHD) INGHAM GATE
IRVING MATERIALS LEBANON IRVING MATERIALS LEBANON 6:00
HOWARD ISENHOUR SSGT W ARMY WWII KOR V-NAM 9:00
JOHN ISENHOUR SEAV6 USN WWII WIFE RUTH 5:30
FAY ISENHOWER 8 TH AIR FORCE VIETNAM 8:00
JAMES G ISENHOWER SN3 NAVY VIETNAM 1967-71 3:30
JERRY ISENHOWER USMC VIETNAM 1966-8 4:00
SAMUEL LEO ISENHOWER WWII CO A 319 INF 9:00
ANDREW JACKSON FRANKLIN III ARMY 1987-1988 4:00
DONALD JACKSON PFC 3 RD DIV 1927-2001 11:00
HERSCHEL JACKSON TEC 4 ARMY 1943-1946 11:00
MEARL JACKSON ARMY SERGEANT PACIFIC 42-46 11:00
BRUCE H JARRET E4 VIETNAM USAF 1965-1971 7:00
BASIL JEFFRIES CHINA BURMA INDIA WWII 10:30
MARTHA A JEFFRIES WIFE OF JEAN 2:00
JEAN JEFFRIES CPL ARMY WWII 1942-1945 11:00
MARTHA A JEFFRIES WIFE OF JEAN 6/17/10 11:00
A E JACK JOHNSON CS2 USN KOREA 11:30
GRAHAM JOHNSON US ARMY KOREA 1953-1954 9:00
JACK (IN MEMORY OF) JOHNSON KOREAN WAR 2:00
MIKE T JOHNSON E5 US NAVY PERSIAN GULF 2:30
W WHIMP JOHNSON SGT ARMY 1942-1945 WWII 6:00
HOWARD R JR JOHNSON GULF WAR ERA 12:30
MAURIECE JOHNSON USAF KOREA 9:00
DAVID W JONES US NAVY WWII 1944-1946 11:30
JAMES F JONES ARMY PACIFIC THEATRE WWII 1:00
JERRY S JONES CDR USN 1959-1980 6:30
RAYMOND KELLEY ARMY WWII KIA 1942-1944 6:30
JAMES KELLY CPL COB FRANCE KOREA 6:30
JOHN C KENNEDY NAVY WWII 1941-1945 8:00
BENJ KERNODLE CO F 13 IND INF CIVIL WAR 3:00
JAMES G KERNODLE US ARMY VIETNAM 3:00
JOHN KERSEY REVOLUTIONARY WAR 6:00
WILLIAM KERSEY SFC US ARMY KOREA 1952-54 5:00
WILLIAMS S KETROW CPL US ARMY 1:00
R KENT KILDOW ARMY 1988-1993 DES SHLD-STORM 8:00
TERRY AND BETTY KILDOW 6:00
TOM KILLIN DS2 USN VIETNAM 6:30
BRYANT KINCAID LCDR NAVY MIDDLE EAST 7:00
CHARLES E KINCAID SGT ARMY KOREAN WAR 7:30
KEITH KINCAID SGT MARINES WWII 7:00
MILO KINCAID SP4 US ARMY 7:00
NARA KINCAID US ARMY WWII 7:00
NOBLE KINCAID US ARMY WWI 10:30
TED KINCAID CPT MARINES VIETNAM 7:00
WAYNE KINCAID PFC US ARMY WWII 7:00
WINFRED C KINCAID TSGT WWII ARMY AIR CORP 7:00
MARVIN KINDER CPL ARMY 41-45 611-1 RANGER BN 4:00
EARL KINSLOW US ARMY 66-68 1ST CAVALRY 11:00
WINDELL A KINSLOW NAVY 1958-1962 7:00
WM EDWARD KINSLOW ARMY WWII 1944-1946 7:00
DAVID/MICHAEL KISH USN/USAF 4:00
KIWANIS CLUB LEBANON GOLDEN K KIWANIS CLUB LEBANON GOLDEN K CHARTERED 1997 6:00
MICHAEL KLEPSER USMC LOVE KRISTI 5:00
TERRY KNOX E4 ARMY GERMANY 1985-1989 7:00
KOREAN WAR VETERANS ASSOC IN CHAPTER 259 KOREAN WAR VETERANS ASSOC IN CHAPTER 259 6:30
PETER H KORMAN SGT USAF 1957-2009 2:00
BERYL E KOUNS SGT US ARMY KOREAN WAR 10:00
KENNETH KOUNS ARMY AIR FORCE KIA 05-24-1944 6:00
RICHARD KOUNS MARINES KOREA 10:00
THE KOREAN VICTORIOUS WAR KWVA CHAP 259 6:30
RALPH LAFOUNTAIN WWII ARMY AIR CORPS 11:30
MITCHELL LALAS MSGT ARMY WWII . KOREA VIETNAM 10:00
VICTOR A LALAS SGT ARMY VIETNAM 10:00
LAMAR AND LAMAR LAMAR AND LAMAR 6:00
LANCE LAMMOTT LT COLONEL USMC GULF WAR 7:00
KENNETH R LANE AIR FORCE KOREA 1950-1954 8:00
HAROLD LAPPIE WWII PACIFIC US MARINE CORP 3:00
THOMAS LARKIN SPC5 ARMY VIETNAM 9:00
KENNETH R LASLEY USMC KOREA 1:00
WM B LAUDERMAN E2 84-89 NG E4 00-07-IRAQ 9:00
JAMES H LAWTON US ARMY WWII AIR CORP 4:00
JAMES P LAWTON NAVY COMMANDER 1966-1970 4:00
LARRY K LEAP USN 1965-1969 12:00
JOHN W LEAP REVOLUTION WAR 1735-1845 12:00
LEBANON LIONS CLUB VETERANS LEBANON LIONS CLUB VETERANS 5:30
LEBANON PARK FOUNDATION LEBANON PARK FOUNDATION GATE
LEBANON ROTARY CLUB LEBANON ROTARY CLUB 6:00
LEBANON SENIOR CITIZEN CLUB INC LEBANON SENIOR CITIZEN CLUB INC 8:00
WM R LECKRONE EAME THEATER HQ3 WWII ARMY 5:00
DONALD E LEE BRONZE STAR USN KOREAN WAR 2:00
ROBERT E LEE 3RD ARMORD CAL US ARMY DAV 80 9:00
WILLIAM JUNIOR LEE ARMY 10:00
STEVEN D LEEKE SFC 1965-1987 RETIRED 5:45
GERALD JOHNSON LEFTY WWII US NAVY 2:30
LEGION RIDERS POST 113 LEGION RIDERS POST 113 LEBANON IN 6:30
GEORGE LEIGH MSGT US ARMY KOREA 1946-62 4:30
MARY F LEIGH WIFE OF GEORGE MARRIED 1952 4:30
JACK L LENOX US ARMY KOREAN WAR 11:00
ALVA JR LEWALLEN NAVY WWII AV MACH lCLASS 10:00
BERNARD LEWALLEN GM2CL NAVY WWII 10:00
CLIFFORD LEWALLEN ARMY WWII 10:00
GC LEWALLEN SGT US ARMY 2:00
HERDITH LEWALLEN SGTMAJ ARMY 1946-1968 10:00
LHS CLASS OF 1941 LHS CLASS OF 1941 6:00
LHS CLASS OF 1950 LHS CLASS OF 1950 9:00
HOWARD LIGHT US ARMY WWII 2:00
STEVE LIGHT US NAVY 1968-1972 2:00
HUGO L LIMP US MARINE CORP WORLD WAR II 5:00
JAMES JR LIMP WORLD WAR II US ARMY 3:00
JAMES C LIMP WORLD WAR I US NAVY 3:00
JOHN W LIMP US AIR FORCE WWII 1:30
FRANCES W LIND Wife of Ronald Married 1992 9:00
RONALD L LIND SP4 US ARMY 1961-1968 9:00
AL LINEDECKER PFC USMC WWII PACIF-OKINAWA 8:00
FRED LINEDECKER SP4 ARMY A BY 3-84 ARTILLERY 8:00
HENRY A LINN SSGT USMC WWII 1942-1945 8:00
C R LINTON PFC USMC SN1437774 1954-1956 8:30
J LEE LINTON E7 SGT 1ST CL ARMY 1961-1967 11:00
LIONS CLUB OF LEBANON LIONS CLUB OF LEBANON 6:00
FLOYD R LISTER MARINE WORLD WAR II 6:30
RAYMOND LISTER PVT US ARMY WWI 1917-1918 5:00
LAWRENCE LLOYD USN R NAVY WWII 5:00
“S “”MIKE”” ” LLOYD SP5 (T) ARMY VIETNAM 5:00
PAUL R LOHMAN LTG NAVY WWII 7:00
DAROL LONG US NAVY WWII 1944-1946 3:00
JAMES R LUCAS CPV AIR FORCE KOREA 12:00
JIM LUCAS AIR FORCE 1950-1954 7:00
KENNETH E LUCAS 1ST LIEUTENANT ARMY 1953-1955 2:00
LARRY E LUCAS LT COMMANDER NAVY 1979-1994 2:00
ROLEY N LUCAS NAVY WWII 1942-1945 9:30
ROLYE N LUCAS ARMY 30 YEARS FIRST SGT 9:30
ROY L LYNCH SGT ARMY KOREA 1950-1953 11:30
ROY L III LYNCH US AIR FORCE KBF-BUBBY-LAF 11:30
ROY L III LYNCH AIRFORCE 09/13/05- 11:00
RAYMOND MAHOY MAJ ARMY RET VIETNAM 11:00
CLIFFORD MANNING SP3 KOREA ARMY 1953-1956 11:30
MAX C MANTOOTH US AIR FORCE A1C 1961-1965 8:00
REX MANTOOTH INDIANA NAT’L GUARD 6:00
REX J MANTOOTH IN NATL GUARD SP5 1965-1978 8:00
SHELDON MARRS CT2 US NAVY KOREA 1951-55 6:00
BOBBY MARTIN BRAVELY FOUGHT FROM 1975-2008 4:15
CLINT MARTIN UNITED STATES AIR FORCE 1:30
DALE K MARTIN TEC4 WWII 1:00
FLOYD E MARTIN US AIR FORCE ENGLAND 3:00
HOWARD MARTIN 3 RD ARMY DIV NORMANDY-KOREA 3:00
IRVIN L MARTIN ARMY 3RD R C T KOREA 3:00
JAMES A MARTIN LTC USAF OIF OEF GWOT 6:00
JOHN AND JIM (TWINS) MARTIN WWI 1918-1919 3:00
MELBOURNE MARTIN US ARMY WWII 1919-2004 5:30-6:00
MIKE R MARTIN US ARMY VIETNAM 1968 3:00
RICHARD MARTIN LTC VIETNAM 1:00
ROBERT N MARTIN NAVY WWII 6:00
WILLIAM MARTIN BILLY BOB USN VIETNAM 3:30
RICK MATRANA TSGT VIETNAM USAF 1968-1972 3:30
HARRY MAXWELL US ARMY WWII 9:00
ROBERT MAZE MSGT ARMY WWII 1942-1945 7:00
LLOYD MC CLUSKEY A1C USAF VIETNAM 11:00
JAMES D MC CONNAHA MSGT ARMY KOREA 9:00
CONNIE MC DONALD WIFE OF MICHAEL 1972 10:00
MICHAEL MC DONALD CPT ARMY VIETNAM 1972-5 10:00
DONALD MCCLAIN STAFF SGT USAF WWII 6:00
MEL MCCLAINE SP5 ARMY 1965-1967 12:00
ALYN MCCONNAHA E5 USAF KOREA WIFE MARGI 5:30
DORIS L MCCORMICK WIFE OF PAUL 9:30
PAUL MCCORMICK COL FA USAR RETIRED 1988 9:30
LOWELL F MCCOY E4 US ARMY VIETNAM 2:00
ROSS S MCCOY USN SEABEES WWII 2:00
KENNY MCDONALD ARMY 1953-1957 PENNY-CATHY 4:30
JAMES MCFRYE COLONEL US AIR FORCE 7:00
ROBERT MCFRYE BRIG GENERAL US AIR FORCE 7:00
LOUIS SR MCGEE CPL US ARMY WWI 1920-1921 4:30
LESTER MCINTIRE SSGT ARMY WWII 1941-1945 1:00
ALFRED J MCINTYRE SGT USMC WWII 1942-1945 10:00
TERRY MCINTYRE SP5 VIETNAM ARMY 1965-1971 9:00
WAYNE MCKINNIS LTCOL RET USAF WWII VIETNAM 8:30
JOE MCKINZIE US ARMY WWII 1943-1946 5:45
MIKE MCKINZIE SSGT USAF 1970-1974 6:00
DENISE (MEM OF) MCLAUGHLIN WIFE OF JEFF 12:00
GUY MCLAUGHLIN US ARMY WWI 12:00
JEFF MCLAUGHLIN US ARMY VIETNAM 12:00
MIKE MCLAUGHLIN USMC VIETNAM 12:00
MIKE MCLAUGHLIN US MARINES VIETNAM 67-69 12:00
ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN US ARMY WWII 12:00
LARRY R MCMANN ARMY SECURITY AGENCY 1955-58 9:00
KEN F MCMILLAN US ARMY VIETNAM 6:30
BETTY MCQUERN WIFE OF GEORGE WM NEAL 2:00
ROBERT MCQUERN SSGT US ARMY WWII 1944-1945 9:30
HERB MCROBERTS US AIR FORCE KOREAN WAR 10:00
JAMES F MCVEY US NAVY WWII 1943-1946 3:00
WENDELL O MEENACH TSGT WWII US AIR FORCE 6:30
J H MENCHHOFER US ARMY WORLD WAR 12:00
BASIL MERRILL US ARMY 1917-1919 10:30
GLENN MERSON 1928-2008 US NAVY WWII 1:00
EUGENE METZGER ARMY TECH WWII 1944-1946 7:00
NICHOLAS JR METZGER USAF WWII LOVE FMLY 11:00
W L MILAM ENS US NAVY WWII 7:00
JIM MILLAR ARMY 1962-1965 9:00
CARL E MILLER CAPT USAF WWII KOREA 6:00
CLARK MILLER NAVY RETIRED WORLD WAR II 6:00
DAVID M MILLER US NAVY PHI-SW JULY 77-NOV 94 12:00
JAMES D MILLER US ARMY WORLD WAR II 11:30
JOHN M MILLER SGT AIR FORCE 9-42 TO 2-45 12:00
KARIN D MILLER US ARMY 5:00
L DEVON MILLER DVM CAPT 63-65 ARMY VET CORPS 12:00
LYNN MILLER ARMY 58-60 SGT MISSILE TECH 12:00
ROBERT F MILLER ARMY WWII 9:00
STEPHEN MILLER VIETNAM VET US ARMY 1966-72 2:30
HIRAM K MINOR ARMY VETERAN WWII 7:00
LARRY E MITCHELL SSGT US ARMY 9:00
LOREN MITCHELL US ARMY KOREA 10:00
MICK MITCHELL VFW POST 910 LEBANON IN 5:30
RICKY MITCHELL USAF 1965-1969 TX OKLA TURKEY 3:30
RUSSELL MITCHELL WWII ARMY AIRC 42-45 3:30
TOM JR MITCHELL USN WWII KOREA BY SONS 9:00
ROBERT III MOHR USAF IRAQI OEF 5:30
KENNETH BOYD MONTGOMERY NAVY WWII 7:00
KENNY JOE MONTGOMERY SP5 ARMY 1968-1971 6:30
LARRY J MOODAY USN 1958-1967 USS SALAMONIE 3:00
DOUGLAS MOORE USMC 1988-1992 DESERT STORM 5:30
HERMAN JUNIOR MOORE KOREA 1952-53 10:00
LOUANN PEARL MOORE WWII WAVE/RM2 HAWAII 8:00
MEREDITH MOORE LT ARMY AIR CP WWII 1942-45 1:00
DOUGLAS MORAN CAPT US NAVY VIETNAM 1:00
B DUANE MORRIS US MARINES KOREA 1952-53 1:30
JEFF MORRIS US AIR FORCE VIETNAM 70-71 8:30
ROBT L MORROW WWII NAVY SUB-USSCOD-F1C 5:30
VINCENT F MORROW CPL KOREA ARMY 1951-1955 12:00
GEORGE MORTON LT USAF KOREA 1958-1961 COAST GUARD 9:30
GRACE K MORTON WIFE OF JOHN SCHOOL TEACHER 10:30
JOHN E MORTON SGT ARMY KOREA 1951-1954 10:30
CHARLES V MOSS US ARMY 5:30
GARY TURNER MOSS MILITARY POLICE US ARMY 4:00
JACK L MOSSMAN ARMY WWII 6:00
TIM R MOSSMAN NAVY VIETNAM 1969-1970 9:00
ALEXIS J MOTT CPL US ARMY WWII 1941-1946 10:30
ESTHER L MOTT WIFE OF ALEX MARRIED 1946 10:30
JOHN (MEM OF UNCLE) MOUNT LOVING NIECES 3:00
JOHN JR MOUNT SSGT USMC WWII 1942-1945 9:30
ROBERT W MOUNT NATIONAL GUARD VIETNAM 63-69 5:00
EARL G MOZINGO SGT AIR FORCE KOREA 1970-74 7:00
LOUIS (LOVING MEMORY) MOZINGO 3 RD ARMY WWII 8:00
MICHAEL MULLER YN1 US NAVY 1969-1990 7:00
JOHN MULLIKIN SOUTH PACIFIC MARINES WWII 7:00
MAURICE (IN MEMORY OF) MURPHY CPL ARMY WWII 5:00
F MAURICE MYERS USMC 1951-1953 9:00
JAMES S JR MYERS ARMY VIETNAM 1960-2 2:00
JOHN M MYERS ARMY VIETNAM 1965-1968 3:30
KENNETH MYERS AIR FORCE SSGT KOREA 1950-1955 8:00
L D ROCKY MYERS SGT GERMANY ARMY 1983-1989 3:30
L D SONNY MYERS SGT GERMANY ARMY 1959-1965 3:30
MEREDITH MYERS WWII 1943-1946 9:00
P L MYERS TECHNICIAN ARMY WWII 7:00
VER MYERS US ARMY WORLD WAR II 6:00
JAMES H NANCE SP4 US ARMY 1984-1988 4:00
JAMIE H NANCE SP4 US ARMY 1982-1984 3:30
BERYL EDGAR NAVEL SGT MARINES WWII 11:00
CURTIS W NEAL PLT SGT USMC S PACF 1943-1945 1:00
GEORGE WM NEAL US ARMY RANGER WWII FRANCE 2:00
KENNETH CHARLES NEAL US ARMY 10:00
WAYNE G NEAL MARINES 1969-1975 4:00
WILLIAM NEASE NAVY WWII 1944-1946 9:00
CLARENCE ART NEAVILLE COAST GUARD 12:30
ROBERT NEEDHAM AIR CORP SSGT WWII 1941-45 12:00
CHET NEESE US NAVY LST839 WWII 1944-1945 5:30
JOHN HS JR NEESE US NAVY 1944-1945 5:30
ROSCOE V NEESE US ARMY WWII 6:30
GARY C NELSON ARMY 1971-1973 BERLIN WALL 5:00
WR DICK NELSON LTGEN USAF 1945-1983 8:00
MILTON NESTER SGT ARMY WWII 1942-1945 10:00
SARAH E NESTER WIFE OF MILTON MARRIED 1936 10:00
RENO C NEWBERG ARMY 1954-1956 6:00
FLOYD NEWKIRK US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 8:00
LOIS R NEWMAN WIFE OF LOUIS MARRIED 1939 2:00
LOUIS H NEWMAN US ARMY WWII 1944-1945 2:00
BRET A NICLEY SP4 US ARMY PERSIAN GULF 11:30
FRANCIS NIEMAN NATIONAL GUARD ARMY 8:00
PAUL H NIEMAN ARMY BERLIN WALL 8:00
RONNIE NIEMAN NAVY USS RANGER GUAM 1958-61 8:00
C FRANK NOLAND AIRMAN 1 ST CL USAF 8:30
ERNEST NOLAND SSGT USAF WWII VIETNAM 8:30
FRED E NOLAND ARMY 1944-1946 PHILI-JAPAN 5:00
JAMES H (IN MEMORY OF) NOLAND PVT USA CORP 8:30
BRIAN NORDMAN MARINE CORPS ENLISTED 1995 1:00
BRIAN NORDMAN MARINE CORPS 1995-2010 11:00
WILLIAM MAX NORRIS 1ST SGT WWII 12:00
NORTH PARK COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION NORTH PARK COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION 6:00
BILLY NORTHCOTT SPC4 VIETNAM ARMY 1969-197l 9:00
GLENN D NORTHCOTT SGT USMC VIETNAM WAR 9:00
JAMES O NORTHCOTT PFC ARMY WWII 1943-1945 9:00
KEITH NORTON WWII USS CVL 30 V SAN JACINTO 1:30
ANGIE AND GLENN NULTY ARMY RETIRED 9:00
PETE OBREMSKEY UNITED STATES AIR FORCE 1961-64 3:30
JOHN D OSBORNE ARMY VIETNAM CSM 6:30
JOHN D OSBORNE 38 TH DIV ARTY CSM 1984-1995 6:30
JOSEPH G OSBORNE ARMY VIETNAM 1963-5 7:00
RAYMOND F OSBORNE TSGT ARMY WWII 6:30
SHELBA J OSBORNE WIFE OF JOHN 6:30
WILLIAM OSTLER US ARMY KOREA 1952-1954 7:00
JEANETTA OTTINGER WIFE OF JOHN 1942 10:00
JOHN OTTINGER US ARMY WWII 10:00
LARRY OTTINGER IN ARNG BTRY D 150TH FA 64-70 1:45
RUSS OTTINGER US ARMY WORLD WAR II 12:00
SONNY OURAI SARGENT INARNG OIF-OEF 5:45
DALE OWENS SGT1 FORCE RECON GULF W D-STORM 2:00
FRED SR OWENS ARMY WWII 1945 LAST HORSE CAV 9:00
J II OWENS CW3 ARMY SPL FORCES 1983-2004 3:00
MICHAEL PADDACK US NAVY PO ES VIETNAM 66-70 3:00
RICHARD PADDACK US ARMY MAJOR KOREA-VN 50-74 3:00
ROBERT PADDACK US ARMY T5 WWII 1945-1947 3:00
STEPHAN PADDACK USAF SGT E4 VIETNAM 69-73 3:00
THOMAS E PAHL SSG ARMY WWII 1:00
SONNY PARIS USAF RETIREE DOVER HS 1964 5:00
BERYL E PARKS WW II 1:00
DEAN M PARKS IRAQ FREEDOM 1:00
DENNIS L PARKS VIETNAM WAR 1:00
THOMAS E PAUL US ARMY WWII 7:00
JAMES L PAULEY US NAVY WWII 8:00
RUSSELL C PAYNE PAYNE PFC US ARMY WWII 9:00
JACK H PEACOCK ARMY SECURITY AGENCY 1954-57 9:00
ANNABELLE MILLER PEARSON LT USAF NURSE 12:00
DEANNA PECK US NAVY 82-97 DESERT STORM 7:00
CHARLIE PENNINGTON SP4 ARMY 1958-1964 4:00
HILDRETH PERDUE CPL WWII COA 25TH TA BN 2:00
JAMES PERKINS US ARMY WWII 1943-1946 3:00
KENNETH F PERKINS NAVY WT CL 1942-46 10:00
MARION E PERKINS SSGT ARMY WWII SS PR HRT 11:00
MICKEY PERKINS CORRESPDR WIFE WRKR AIRPL FAC 11:00
R PERKINS SGT BATTERY C 139 TH F A B 10:00
FRENCHY PERRAS 571BRIG 10THCOR 1953-54 KOREA 3:00
TOCHIA PESATE E5 US NAVY 1999-2009 1:30
BILL PETERMAN US NAVY WWII SOUTH PACIFIC 9:00
CAROLYN R PETERMAN WIFE OF ROGER 4:00
CRAIG W PETERMAN NAVY VIETNAM 6:30
DONALD PETERMAN US NAVY WWII SOUTH PACIFIC 8:00
DONALD II PETERMAN SGT US ARMY VIETNAM 8:00
ROGER PETERMAN 38TH DIV ARTY COL 1967-2000 4:00
ROSEMARY A PETERMAN US NAVY WWII 3:30
DAVID PETERSON SGT VIETNAM 67-69 4:15
JANIE PETERSON WIFE OF DAVID 4:15
LEE I PHILLIPS US ARMY WWII 6:30
FRANK C PIGG SSGT 96 TH BGP 8TH AIR F WWII 12:15
DYLAN R PIKE US ARMY MEDIC IRAQ 2011 10:00
FRANK PINEGAR NAVY 1968-1972 VIETNAM 6:30
ALVIN L PING USN SUBMARINE WWII 1942-1945 5:00
HOWARD PING ARMY WWII 11:00
J W PINNELL US ARMY EUROPE WWII 12:00
DONALD E PIPES POST 410 WHITESTOWN IN 7:00
DONALD E PIPES POST 410 WHITESTOWN IN 6:30
CRYSTAL D PIRTLE NAVY 1998-2002 6:00
NICHOLAS W PIRTLE USAF OIF 08-09 6:00
ROBERT C PLASS US NAVY WORLD WAR II 12:00
MELVIN V PLUNKETT PFC WWII 6:00
STEPHEN POORE SGT USAF FEB 71-JUN 74 9:00
BOB POYNTER WWII US AIR FORCE 1:30
DONALD PRESSEY NAVY MNC 1952-1973 11:30
DANIEL K PRICE SGT USAF 1978-1982 3:30
DUSTIN R PRICKETT ARMY2009- 11:30
JAMES W PRICKETT USMC IRAQ 11:30
LARRY PROCTOR USMC VIETNAM 67-68 7:00
JOHN M PUGH lANG 66-72 MESS SGT 6:00
RAYMOND H PUGH SSGT WWII US ARMY 4:00
DENNIS PUTHOFF USMC 1972-1976 VIETNAM 6:00
CLAUDE PYLES US ARMY WWI 10:30
BUREN JR QUICK COL NAT GUARD 38TH DIV ARTY 5:00
EMMA J QUICK WIFE OF ROBERT MARRIED 1941 5:00
LLOYD D QUICK SGT US ARMY 56-58 KOREAN 5:00
RICHARD QUICK MSGT USAF VNAM 1969-87 5:00
ROBERT E QUICK WWII KOREA NAM USAF 1942-1970 5:00
ROBERT E QUICK SSGT VIETNAM USAF 1969-1976 5:00
THOMAS A QUICK MSGT USAF V-NAM 1963-87 5:00
WALTER M QUICK USAF WWII 1943-1945 5:00
JOHN-EDWARD QUINNS 50-52 1975 9:00
JEROLD BROWN AND R CRAIG 6:00
SAM RAMSEY US ARMY 1961-1963 3:00
CLARENCE S RANCE A2C USAF 1960-1966 1:00
ANITA RAYL 1 LT US ARMY WORLD WAR II 6:00
ANTHONYJ REAGAN SPC ARMY DESERT STORM 10:30
CARL REAGAN SGT US ARMY VIETNAM 1966-8 3:30
JOE REAGAN SGT US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 3:30
TIMOTHY REAGAN US ARMY 1963-1971 5:30
GRACE RECHER WIFE OF KENNETH MARRIED 1950 1:00
KENNETH RECHER SSGT USAF WWII 1943-1946 1:00
THOMAS REDMAN US ARMY 1946-1949 10:00
JOSEPH REDMOND SSGT ARMY KIA VIETNAM 1970 12:00
CHICK REED SIGNAL CORP ARMY WWII 3:00
BOBBY G REEVES AIR FORCE KOREAN WAR 12:00
WM MAYO REEVES WWII AIR FORCE WANDA & REEVES 5:00
BOBBY REYNOLDS PFC USMC KIA VIETNAM 1966 12:30
MARION W REYNOLDS MSGT ARMY KOREA WWII BZS 1:30
BOB RHINEHART LAKE CHAMPLAIN CVA 39 US NAVY 8:00
ROBERT RHODES 2 LT USAF WWII 1944-1945 11:00
DAVID RICHARDS US NAVY 1960-1963 6:00
DAVID AND KAREN RICHARDS 6:00
DAVID C RICHARDSON CPL US ARMY 8:00
DAVID L RICHARDSON ARMY KOREA 8:00
HERDITH-MARY (IN MEMORY OF) RICHARDSON USN 12:00
LOEL C RICHARDSON T4 ARMY WWII 12:00
LOWELL RICHARDSON T4 ARMY WWII 1942-1945 12:00
JOHN W RIDGE MSGT US ARMY ARMY RESERVE 10:00
ORA JR RIDGE SGT US ARMY WORLD WAR II 10:00
RANDAL RIDGEWAY 6:00
M J RIGGS LCPL US MARINES IRAQ WAR
EVERETT RIGHTNOR AIR FORCE KOREA 8:00
MARCELLO RINANI PFC US ARMY WWI 1918 3:30
ROBERT E RINER NAVY 1942-1945 WWII 11:30
JAMES R ROACH ARMY -KOREA 1953-1956 4:00
DILLION JR ROBERSON TSGT 9:00
JAMES ROBERTS US NAVY 1960-1964 3:00
JOSEPH ROBERTS NAVY CARRIER SO PACIFIC WWII 5:00
RAYMOND ROBERTS NAVY WWII 3:00
SHERYL A ROBERTS US ARMY 3:00
WALTER ROBERTS US NAVY VIETNAM 3:00
JACK A ROBERTSON US NAVY WII 6:00
JERRY AND REBA ROBERTSON IL ANG RETIRED 12:00
RONALD ROBERTSON A1C USAF VIETNAM 1966-7 6:15
JOSEPH J ROBINSON SGT WWII ARMY AIR CORPS 1:30
DONALD ROBISON USMC WWII SILVER STAR 8:00
CARL C ROEHM US ARMY MEDIC WWII 9:00
RODNEY T ROSE US ARMY USAF 1938-1961 1:00
FREDDIE L ROSE US ARMY WWII 1944-1946 6:30
MARK A ROSE US ARMY 5:00
WAYNE E ROSEN SGT WWII 1943-1946 5:00
JAMES A RUCKLE USMC LCPL 2006 OIF IRAQ 2:00
RONALD C RUSE SGT USMC 1943-1946 WWII 5:30
WILLIAM RUSSELL US ARMY WWII 3:00
WM F RUSSELL USMC 1956 MARCIA RUSSELL 3:00
RUTH BROOKSHIRE FOUNDATION RUTH BROOKSHIRE FOUNDATION 6:00
GENE RYAN CSM US ARMY 1948-1987 3:00
MARY ALICE RYAN WIFE OF GENE 3:00
ORVILLE S RYBOLT SBN USN BRZ WWII 1920-1945 3:15
LARRY SALLEE US ARMY RET VIETNAM 11:00
KEN C SANDERS 82 AIR BORNE WWII 1945-1947 9:00
ROBERT SANDERS US NAVY 1954-1958 11:00
SALLY SMALL SARAH SMITH 6:00
RUSSELL SR SCHER US ARMY WWII 6:30
RUSSELL JR SCHER USAF RET MSGT 1962-85 NAM 6:30
GEORGE SCHUETZ USMC 2122703 VIETNAM 1966 1:00
ROBT SCHUTTER MAM 3C SV-V6 WWII US NAVY 1:45
BUD SCOTT WWII US AIR FORCE 1:30
ROBERT J SCOTT 434 TH USAFR 1962-1968 5:00
RICHARD P SELF AK2 NAVY KOREA WIFE JANET 5:30
PAUL SHARP SFC INARNG OIF 2005-2006 8:00
LOIS J SHARPE WIFE OF ROBERT MARRIED 1951 9:00
ROBERT SHARPE COL US ARMY KOREA 1951-84 9:00
WILBUR SHARPE WWII POW KOREA CPT 1938-1959 9:00
CLAUDIUS SHAW SGT 1ST CLASS US ARMY WWII 8:00
DANIEL SHAW AMERICAN REVOLUTION 6:30
DONALD E SHAW ELECT 1ST CLASS US NAVY WWII 8:00
LEROY SHAW PFC US ARMY WWI 8:00
M A (DR) SHAW US ARMY WWII 3:00
ROGER SHAW 1LT WWII ISG 38DIV BAT C 139FA 9:00
STEVE SHAW MARINE CORPS 1MARDIV BAND 9:00
DANNY SHEETS NAVY C B VIETNAM WAR 6:00
MAURICE SHEETS US ARMY WWII 1944-KIA-1944 10:00
RICK J SHEETS ARMY 1984-1987 25TH INFANTRY 10:00
W H SONNY SHELBY SGT ARMY WWII 1:30
SHELLBARK FARMS SHELLBARK FARMS GATE
LARRY SHEPHERD E5 US ARMY KOREA 7:00
MARLEY SHEPHERD CM 1SGT USAF 1946-1966 1:00
STEVE SHEPHERD SGT 173 AIRBNE VIETNAM 1970 7:00
RAYMOND SHERRILL SGT ARMY 303 RD WWII 8:30
WANDA SHIRLING WIFE OF WAYNE MARRIED 1946 10:30
WAYNE SHIRLING SGT USMC WWII 1943-1946 10:30
CLARK SHOEMAKER WWI ARMY 1917-1919 9:30
CLARK JR SHOEMAKER PETE ARMY WWII 9:30
HAROLD JEAN SHOEMAKER USAF 1951-1955 10:30
JAMES (ESTATE) SHOEMAKER 6:00
JAMES SHOEMAKER LT ARMY BRNZ ST 1942-6 10:00
JOAN I SHOEMAKER WIFE OF WILLIAM MARRIED 1951 10:00
JOSEPH A SHOEMAKER ARMY 1954-1956 9:30
WILLIAM SHOEMAKER LT ARMY KOREA 1951-53 10:00
TERESA SHORT DAUGHTER OF JOSEPH OSBORNE 5:00
GARY L SHOWERS US ARMY VIETNAM 1969 8:00
JON SHOWERS US AIR FORCE VIETNAM 1972 8:00
WM A SHOWERS US ARMY WWII 8:00
SE SHROYER PVT WWII PATTON DV SHROYER FAMILY 7:00
WILLIAM SHUBERT USAF WORLD WAR II 1:00
RUSSELL SIMMS ARMY WWII 5:00
HARRY SINK TSGT ARMY WWII PHILLIPINES 9:00
L WAYNE SIPE US ARMY KOREA 1953-1955 10:00
GLENN ALLEN SKEET WWII PURPLE HEART 2:30
ADAM S R SKELTON US AIR FORCE 5:00
STANLEY F SKELTON US ARMY WWII 5:00
STANLEY F III SKELTON US ARMY 5:00
STANLEY F JR SKELTON USN 1960-1964 5:00
TERESA M SKELTON US ARMY 5:00
JACK A SLAGLE JUNE 5 1946 2:00
JAMES R SLAGLE JULY 31 1996 2:00
JAMES W SLAGLE AUGUST 1 1865 2:00
LORENZO O SLAGLE SEPT 11 1919 2:00
CHAS SLAUGHTER 96 TH INF DIV LEYTE-OKINAWA 9:30
NORMAN SLOAN NAVY WWII 2:00
RICK A SLOAN CPL US MARINES 11:00
WINSTON SLOAN NAVY WWII 2:00
JOHN N SMALL MARINES WWII 1945-1946 3:30
WM D SMALL USMC KOREA 1951-1955 3:30
ALBERT SMILEY ARMY AIR CORP WWII 1942-1945 5:00
ARLIA J (MEMORY OF DAD) SMITH US ARMY WWII 11:30
BENNIE SMITH CPL US MARINES VIETNAM VET 3:30
BYRON EUGENE SMITH USMC 3:30
DARRELL SMITH 471 ORD EVAC US ARMY WWII 3:00
KENNETH SMITH SSGT USA 51-54 194TH TANK BAT 3:00
KIRK LEE SMITH US MARINE AFGHANISTAN 3:00
LELAND E SMITH MARINES WWII 1943-1946 3:00
MARISON SMITH CPL ARMY V-NAM 1951-1957 3:00
MICHAEL SMITH E4 USAF 70-73 VIETNAM VET 72 3:00
RONALD E SMITH E2 ARMY 66-70 VIETNAM VET 69 3:00
VERLIN E SMITH SGT US ARMY WWII 12:00
W E JACK SMITH US NAVY WWII USS WATERMAN 3:00
WILLIAM EARL SMITH SSGT USAF KOREA 3:30
WM EARL SMITH USAF KOREA 1950-1954 3:00
WM D ARCHIE SMITH US ARMY WWII KIA 3:30
ZACHARY SMITH ARMY 101ST ABN AFGAN OEF PHR BZ ST 3:00
ROGER A SMOCK US NAVY 1974-1994 3:30
FRED J SNOKE US ARMY WWII MP ITALY 3:00
RAYMOND SNOKE PROUDLY SERVED US AIR FORCE 3:00
LOWELL O SNOW SFC ARMY NG KOREA 10:00
WM R SOLOMON 160TH GEN HOSP WWII 1942-1946 9:00
DONALD SR SORTOR US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 10:30
ORA M SORTOR SSGT ARMY AF WWII 1942-1945 12:00
ELMA L SORTOR WIFE OF DONALD MARRIED 1942 10:30
KEVIN SOSBE LT COLONEL US AIR FORCE 7:00
LOREN SOUDERS CPL ARMY KOREA WIFE MONZELLE 5:30
CLAUDE SPARKS US AIR FORCE 1956-1960 5:30
DARRELL SPARKS US AIR FORCE 1954-1976 5:30
PHILLIP SPARKS US AIR FORCE 1962-1966 5:30
DAVID L SPEAR USAF-TACP 1986-2007 11:00
BARBARA SPENCER US NAVY NURSE WWII 1:00
HARRY SPENCER US ARMY WWII KOREA 1:00
JAMES E SPRAY US ARMY SPC-4 1966-1969 1:15
JAMES E SPRAY US ARMY SPC-4 1966-1969 5:00
DELBERT STANLEY SGT ARMY KOREA 1952-1954 6:30
DONALD STANTZ US ARMY AF WWII 8:00
JERRY STANTZ US NAVY 80-85 DESERT STORM 7:00
JERRY STANTZ SK3 USN 81-85 USS AMERICA 7:00
LEWIS STANTZ US ARMY WWI 7:00
MARVIN STANTZ US NAVY WWII NORMANDY 7:00
STATE BANK OF LIZTON STATE BANK OF LIZTON 6:00
CHARLES STATON CPL US ARMY KOREAN WAR 10:00
OWEN C STATON PFC US ARMY WORLD WAR II 10:00
PATSY STATON WIFE OF RICHARD 10:30
RICHARD STATON CPL ARMY 52-53 COLD WAR VET 10:30
RICHARD STATON ARMY OCC WWII-52 COLDWAR VET-53 10:00
RICHARD STATON LOVE PAT-TONYA BECKY-VICKIE 10:30
ROBERT STATON SGT US ARMY KOREAN WAR 10:00
ROY A STATON SGT US ARMY WORLD WAR II 10:00
WILLIAM STATON PFC US ARMY WORLD WAR II 10:00
WOODROW STATON CPL US ARMY KOREAN WAR 10:00
G DONALD STEEL CPT MID EAST NAVY 1971-2002 6:00
STEELE FAMILY FOUNDATION STEELE FAMILY FOUNDATION 6:00
JACK STEELSMITH KOREA USAF 1950-1954 10:00
BRAD D STEVENS SGT1987-1996 6:00
BRYAN STEVENS MAJOR IRAQI FREEDOM 6:00
CRAIG STEVENS SP4 25 INF DIV VIETNAM ARMY 5:00
ELMORE W STEVENS SGT ARMY WWII 12-31-21 8:00
MIKE E STEVENS SGT AIR FORCE 1972-1976 2:00
R CRAIG STEVENS VFW POST 910 5:00
RICHARD B STEVENS 1944 ARMY AC WWII SAIPAN 8:00
JIM STEVENSON USAF 1963-1967 VIETNAM 1966 6:30
BOB L STEWART KOREA 1950-1953 11:00
JOHN STEWART US ARMY BERLIN 1959-1962 5:00
L JACK STOUGH NAVY WWII 1945-1946 6:00
JAMES W STOUT US ARMY WWII 2:00
FRANK STOWERS PFC US ARMY VIETNAM 7:00
STEPHEN R STRAWMYER NAVY VIETNAM 1:00
STEVE STRAWMYER USN 67-70 E5 12:00
CLINTON STROCK E6 ARMY M-EAST 1995-2005 7:00
JOEY STRONG ARMY CPL OIF KIA 12-26-2006 2:30
NATHAN STULTZ LANCE CORPORAL US MARINES 2:00
ROXANNA STULTZ MOTHER OF USMC NATHAN STULTZ 2:00
DON M STUMP US MARINE CORP WORLD WAR II 3:00
IVAN L STUMP WWI ARMY 3:00
JAMES L STUMP US AIR FORCE KOREAN WAR 3:00
EMMADELL STURGIS WIFE OF JOHN 1969 3:00
JOHN E STURGIS USMC 1964-1967 VIETNAM 66-67 3:00
BILL STUTEVILLE SGT ARMY KOREA VIETNAM 9:00
AMBER SUMMERS NATIONAL GUARD 2009 4:30
CARL W SUMMERS SPS US ARMY VIETNAM 4:00
JAMES SUMMERS SGT USMC KOREA 2 PR HRT BRZ S 4:00
MAX A SUMMERS 82ND AIR BORNE AFGHANISTAN 5:00
MAX E SUMMERS ARMY WWII SHARP SHOOTER 5:30
ALLEN R SURBER USS HANCOCK 1970-1973 5:30
JOHN SURBER E6 VIETNAM M-EAST NAVY 1969-1993 11:00
LAWRENCE W SURBER CPL US ARMY 1943-1945 11:00
NORMA I SURBER WIFE OF LAWRENCE MARRIED 1947 11:00
DOROTHY SUTPHIN WIFE OF EVERETTE 3:00
EVERETTE M SUTPHIN KOREA ARMY 1952-1954 3:00
BILLY D SWANK US ARMY 7:00
ROBERT E SWANSON ARMY WWII 1943-1946 12:00
CHUCK SWISHER USN 1959-1963 SSBN 600 3:00
DONALD SWISHER A1/C 509TH ARS 8TH AF 1951-55 3:00
HERSCHEL W SWISHER CPL ARMY 1951-54 KOREA 3:00
RUSSELL JR SWISHER TSGT ARMY WWII 6:30
MILDRED SWOPE WIFE OF ROBERT MARRIED 1979 6:00
ROBERT L SWOPE US ARMY WWII 1943-1945 6:00
JOSEPH ROBERT JR TALBERT CPL USMC 60-64 11:00
C R TANSELLE 1980-1986 KOREA 1:30
DONALD H TANSELLE KOREA ARMY 1954-1958 3:30
FRED TANSELLE ARMY 25 SIGNAL KOREA 1951-52 1:00
JAMES TANSELLE US ARMY KOREA 1955-1957 3:30
RICK TANSELLE 1969-1972 VIETNAM 11:00
JOHN WILLIAM TAYLOR NAVY WWII 1:00
ROBERT TAYLOR KOREAN WAR PURPLE HEART 5:00
VICTOR J JR TAYLOR SGT ARMY KOREA 11:30
LARRY E TEBOE 65-89 USAF VIETNAM 11:00
THOMAS E TEBOE NAVY WWII 11:00
WL TERRILL CPL WWII 44-46 USA HAF THANKS L JS 6:00
OTIS THACKER SP4 VIETNAM ARMY 1961-1966 10:00
GEORGE THAYER COL US ARMY 1 ST CAV 1968 9:00
SIDNEY THEADEMAN SFC ARMY VIETNAM 9:00
LAWRENCE THEISING SGT ARMY WWII 2:00
JERROLD THOMAS NAVY 3 CLASS 1954-1964 9:00
CHARLES THOMPKINS KOREA 1955-58 8:00
CHARLES THOMPKINS ARMY KOREA 1955-58 8:00
ARTHUR THOMPSON US AIR FORCE 5:00
CHARLES F THOMPSON WWII ARMY AIR CORP 1:00
DENNIS D THOMPSON US NAVY 1:30
EVAN RED THOMPSON ARMY WWII 1943-1945 8:00
FRANCIS THRINE 1CL NAVY WWII 1927-2005 8:00
KITTY THRINE WIFE OF FRANCIS 8:00
PHIL THRINE US NAVY WORLD WAR II 8:00
PHILLIP THRINE US NAVY WWII 1927-2005 8:00
ROBERT THRINE US ARMY KOREA 8:00
ROBERT THRINE SFC ARMY KOREA 2ND ENGINEERS 8:00
JAMES TITUS PFC ARMY KOREA BY R WALTON 5:30
JON TODD RETIRED MAJOR US AIR FORCE 2:30
JOHN TONEY BRONZE STAR VIETNAM 6:00
T BRUCE TORRANCE USAF KOREAN WAR 1:00
JOSEPH H TREMBLAY US ARMY 57-79 11:00
JAMES A TRIBBETT USN WWII 1942-1946 11:00
LLOYD TRIBETT MSGT ARMY KIA VIETNAM 1968 12:00
JOHN D TRIPS V-NAM MID EAST NAVY 1968-1993 12:00
CARL A TRUMP CPL US MARINES 1943-1946 3:00
DONALD TRUMP SGT USARMY WORLD WAR II 9:00
RAYMOND TRUMP EUROPE SGT WORLD WAR II 9:00
NOLA B TRUMP WIFE OF CARL MARRIED 1943 3:00
JAMES R TURNER MARlNE CORPS WWII 11:00
MORRIS TURNER SIGNAL CORPS KOREAN WAR 11:00
ROY TURNER CPL CO H 6INFY WWI 6:00
JAMES R TYRE US NAVY 1956-1962 5:00
VELDA JACK ULREY US ARMY WWI 11:00
R MARTIN (MAJ GEN AND MRS) UMBARGER 5:00
HEBER UMSTED ARMY WWI 5:30
OLIVER UMSTED ARMY AIR FORCE WWII KOREAN 5:30
UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE VFW POST 910 5:00
UNITED STATES ARMY UNITED STATES ARMY VFW POST 910 5:00
UNITED STATES COAST GUARD UNITED STATES COAST GUARD VFW POST 910 5:00
UNITED STATES MARINES UNITED STATES MARINES VFW POST 910 5:00
UNITED STATES NATIONAL GUARD UNITED STATES NATIONAL GUARD VFW POST 910 5:00
UNITED STATES NAVY UNITED STATES NAVY VFW POST 910 5:00
GEORGE T URBAN AIR FORCE 1950-1954 10:00
JAMES URBAN SGT USAF 5:30
RILUS E URBAN MARINE CORPS 1924-1928 10:00
SHANE VALLEY US ARMY SSGT IRAQ 1:00
DENNIS VAN HOOK LANCE CORPORAL USMC 1973-1974 2:00
NORMAN VAN HOOK SMSGT USAF RET 1957-74 VN &KOR 2:00
KERRY VANAUSDALL IRAQ DSM USAF 1977- 1:00
RAY VANAUSDALL MARINES WWII 1944-1946 1:00
BOB VANDIVIER USMC WWII WIFE PORTIA 3:00
JON VANDIVIER US ARMY 1970-72 WIFE BRENDA 2:30
DAVID & BRANDlE VANDOKKENBURG USAF 1996-2000 6:00
JIM VANHOOK SFC US ARMY 1957-1962 2:00
GENE VANN SGT US ARMY RETIRED 5:00
CAROLYN VEACH WIFE OF SGT DALE VEACH 1:30
FLOYD D VEACH US ARMY KOREA 12:00
ROBERT E VEACH LCPL USMC KIA VIETNAM 1968 12:30
GEO VENIS CS2 USN 1963-1967 VIETNAM 5:30
KAREN L VENIS WIFE OF GEORGE SEPT 17 1972 5:30
VFW (MEN OF) POST 910 VFW (MEN OF) POST 910 11:00
VFW (WOMEN OF) POST 910 VFW (WOMEN OF) POST 910 11:00
“VFW POST 910 LEBANON, IN” “VFW POST 910 LEBANON, IN” 11:00
SAMUEL VICKREY US ARMY KOREA 1952-1954 12:30
VIC SR VOLLRATH ARMY CPL 1949-1952 3:00
GENE VOORHIES USN 1966-1970 VIETNAM 1:30
J RUSS VOORHIES USA 1990-2004 OIF 1&2 1:30
CHARLES R VOORHIS USAF KOREA 6:15
EDWIN WADE US AIR FORCE KOREA 7:30
JACK WAGGONER VIETNAM VET RET POLICEMAN 4:00
ORBRA WAGONER TSGT ARMY WWII POW 12:00
RAY L WAGONER D-DAY 1943-45 ARMY WWII 9:00
STEVEN LEE WAGONER E4 18 ENG ARMY VIETNAM 9:00
STEVE WAKELAND GYSGT RETIRED USMC 1965-1988 9:00
“ARNOLD, RON, BOB (HONOR OF SONS)” WALKER MOM JAN WALKER 7:00
DAVID L WALKER 1932-2004 KOREA 12:00
EUGENE WALKER TEC5 INFANTRY 1942-1945 11:00
VON WALKER SP4 VIETNAM 1967-1969 11:00
AUSTIN W WALL CAPT US ARMY AIR CORP WWI 10:30
GREG AND NANCY WALL 6:00
ROBERT L WALL CPL US ARMY AF WWII 10:30
STEPHEN WALLACE AIR FORCE VIETNA 8:00
EDWARD WALLS CMS USAF 5:30
JIM WALLS SGT USAF 5:30
LORENCE WALLS US ARMY WWII MEDICAL CORP 5:30
LORENE WALLS WWII US ARMY MEDICAL CORP 5:30
THOMAS WALLS CMS USAF 5:30
ZACKERY WALLS US NAVY 5:30
WAL-MART STORE 1275 WAL-MART STORE 1275 6:00
RICHARD WALTON CPL ARMY KOREA WIFE WILMA 5:30
KENNETH R WARD MARINES WWII 1942-1946 7:00
CHAS WARMOTH US AIR FORCE KOREA 6:00
RALPH (IN MEMORY OF) WARMOTH US NAVY WWII 6:00
ASA C WARREN 811TH T.D. BN 3RD ARMY WWII 11:00
GLENN H WARREN US ARMY WWII 1:30
HERMAN (LOVING MEMORY) WARREN 325 ART WWI 8:00
JERALD WARREN US ARMY US MARINES 6:00
LUTHER E WARREN TEC4 MEDICAL DEPT WWII EUROPE 8:00
MIKE R WATKINS USMC 1981-1996 DESERT STORM 11:00
BILLY (RV) WATTS HOPE COMMUNITY CHURCH LEBANON 7:00
BILLY JR WATTS MASTER AVIATOR ARMY MID EAST 7:00
BILLY JR WATTS LTC ARMY 1985-2009 7:00
GENE WATTS NAVY 1944-1947 WATTS FAMILY 4:30
JACK E WEAVER ARMY AIR CORP 1:00
REX & VIRGINIA WEEKS ARMY RGR FOR FLORAL URNS 5:30
PAUL WERRY ENS NAVY WWII WIFE ANN 5:30
HAROLD T WEST CS3 US NAVY KOREA 1951-1954 6:00
CLIFTON A WETHINGTON SP4 2BN 150 ART BTRD 4:30
FLOYD EARL KY WETHINGTON USN WWII KOREAN WAR 11:00
FLOYD GENE WETHINGTON NATL GUARD 32 YRS 9:00
JOHN WETHINGTON US AIR FORCE KOREA 1951-1955 4:00
WM PAUL WETHINGTON SP4 ARMY KOREA 3:00
CHARLIE WHEELER ARMY WORLD WAR II 6:00
GERALD D WHITE CPL ARMY CIC JULY 1951-1953 12:00
QUENTIN WHITE MARINES WWII 1943-1946 10:00
RAYMOND WHITE ARMY 729-756 RWY BN 9:30
WILLIAM WHITELEY ARMY WWII 6:15
JERRY W WHITTINGHILL SSGT NAT’L GUARD FA 1:00
ROBERT WHOLEY US ARMY WWII KOREA 10:00
LESTER A WILES SR US ARMY WWII 4:15
JOHN R WILEY ARMY & A FORCE WWII 9:30
SAMUEL D WILEY US ARMY 9:30
THOMAS P WILEY US NAVY WWII 9:30
WILLIAM WILEY US ARMY WWII 9:30
LESTER E WILHOITE PFC ARMY KOREA 3:30
L WILKINS SGT ARMY AIR CORP AFRICA WWII 10:30
CHUCK WILLIAMS E4 US ARMY MP 1959-1965 3:00
DAVID WILLIAMS COL ARMY RET 1965-1995 9:00
DENNIS A WILLIAMS CMSGT USAF 70-74 85-2010 4:00
FRANK WILLIAMS ARMY AIR CORP 1942-1945 4:30
JOE WILLIAMS SPC 3 ARMY WIFE CAROLYN 5:30
MEL WILLIAMS ARMY ORDINANCE WORLD WAR II 1:00
MEL WILLIAMS ARMY ORDINANCE WWII SSGT 1:00
ROBERT CLAUDE WILLIAMS ARMY 1955-1960 12:00
THOMAS WILLIAMSON USN KOREA MLFN 9:00
AUDREY L WILLS ARMY DES STORM 1978-1991 11:00
EUGENE WILLS US ARMY WWII 1941-1943 10:00
JOHN E WILLS 3 RD INF-DIV US ARMY 10:00
MARION H WILLS US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 11:00
ROBERT W WILLS 79THAAA GUN BN US ARMY KOREA 10:00
VIRGIL T WILLS US ARMY KOREA 1973-1979 10:00
CLAUDE WILSON CPL ARMY WWII WIFE BETTY F 11:00
PHILLIP WILSON A2C USAF VIETNAM 12:00
ROCKIE WILSON MAJOR USAF BZ STAR M-EAST 4:30
DANIEL L WINES ARMY USAF USMC NG KOREA MSGT 1:30
GARY WINES SGT US ARMY 1982-1990 2:00
LORAL C WINES AIR FORCE KOREA 2:00
TINA WINES WIFE OFDANIEL L MARRIED 1962 1:30
GARL B JR WINTERS KOREA 53-55 5:30
J JR WITSMAN MSGT USAF WWII KOREA VIETNAM 5:30
JACOB R WITT US NAVY WORLD WAR I 6:30
JAMES F WITT US NAVY WORLD WAR I 7:00
JOSEPH B WITT MSGT WWII US AIR FORCE 4:00
ROBERT WITT US ARMY WWII 7:00
FRANK JR WOOD US NAVY WWII 1941-1943 11:00
ROY E WOOD PFC ARMY KOREA WIFE ERNESTINE 5:30
WENDELL D WOOD RETIRED NAVY WWII KOREAN WAR 11:00
ALLAN WOODY WORLD WAR II 1942-45 ARMY 6:00
JAMES M WYATT US ARMY VIETNAM 12:00
ROBERT L WYATT US ARMY WWII 12:00
CARL WYNKOOP SGT PURPLE HRT USMC VIETNAM 6:00
RICHARD YAGER 101 AIRBORNE CPL 1951-1952 7:00
RICHARD YAGER 101 AIRBORNE CPL 1951-1952 8:00
DEWEY YORK US NAVY WWII 12:30
JESSE D YORK US ARMY WORLD WAR II 6:30
RICK A YORK AIR FORCE ARMY SP4 1983-1993 7:00
CLAIBORN YOUNG CONFEDERATE PVT CIVIL WAR 9:00
ELMER L YOUNG US ARMY WWII 1942-1945 6:00
DAVID ZELLERS US AIR FORCE 1959-1963 10:00
DAVEY J ZIMMERMAN 61-67 ARMY VIETNAM 11:30
FLOYD Z ZIMMERMAN ARMY WWI 11:30
HAROLD W ZIMMERMAN USAF 1944-1945 11:30
HOWARD E ZIMMERMAN ARMY WWII 11:30
RICHARD L ZIMMERMAN USMC 1960-64 11:30
ROBERT W ZIMMERMAN ARMY WWII 11:30
ROY LEE ZIMMERMAN ARMY WWII 11:30
TERRILL G ZIMMERMAN USAF 1962-66 11:30

© Copyright American Legion Post 113 Lebanon, IN
CyberChimps